Anmälda lag 2019

Sportkullan Sprint

AIM
Annika Danielsson
Malin Håmås Ida Håmås
Just4Fun fast vi e 3
Karin Nyberg
Monica Haag Eva Moberg
Fröken Fräs 60°Nord
Eva-Lena Elesand
Anna Lindström ej klart
Ladies of 60°Nord
Lotta Hansson
Gunilla Maschel Jennie Nilsson
Lag Om
Helena Hassel
Ellen Fridner Frida Ryhag
Together we are winners
Matilda Rådström
Emelie Dunger Torun Östling
Vi Tre
Anna Axelsson 
Grammas Linda Axelsson  Maria Hård
Team Ohana
Ylona Bossel 
Elin Berg Ulrika Westlund
Brudarna från 60°Nord
Anna Ljudén
Lena Mobakk Maria Gerke
Team Sylvia
Emma Runeborg
Isabel Runeborg Sara Runeborg
Våmhuskullorna
Karin Bengtsson
Hillevi Nilsson Lisa Hållmarker
Färnäskelingar
Sara Lissmyr
Maria Lundekvam Krång Annika Wallin
Sladdertackorna
Therese Jemthans
Marit Klang Olsson Lisa Olson
Trängslet hooligans
Malin Matsson
Ellinor Look Boije Evelina Estenberg
Team AFF
Anna Erkgärds
Frida Höglund Frida Svensson
Bönorna
Marit Andersson
Lina nyström  Tilda nyström 
JAN
Jenny Lassis
Nina Sund Anna Bength
Team Tucky
Lisa Berg
Emma-Sophie Borgland Ellen Torstensson Hultberg
Peking Pumas
Tess Timber
Malin Melin Emelie Ringqvist
Mudwives
Helena Lindmark
Ingela Sikström Karin Yngbäck
Sweden Runners
Petra Ekenstierna 
Anna-Karin Alm Hjort Eva Degerman
Torsbyjäntan 60°Nord
Julia Hertzberg
Linn Olsson Susanne Andreasson 
Nordsjölek
Marie Lekaregård
Pernilla Sjören Frida Nordlund
Andersson 
Karolina Andersson 
Tiara Larsson Ej klart än
Team MIL
Madelene Persson
Ida Heed Linnéa Wikström
Hårdsson
Catrin Hård
Pernilla Samuelsson  Petra Samuelsson
M.A.M.
Marina Sandgren
Malin Larsson Agnes Bratt
Team kallsuparna
Ål Kristina Larsson
Maria Hultgren Pernilla Brandt
Team Dalkulla 
Cattis Andersson 
Karin Backlund-Nääs Titti Tegner
Tripp Trapp Trull
Johanna Brask 
Linda Frisk Hanna Olson
Fitnessodjuret
Ine Enkler 
Kim Enkler NNN
*
Veronica Westerling
Lina Håmås *
Assemblin 
Linnea Hagström
Ida-lisa Svärd Elsa Qvicker
Fast? and furious!
Anna Nises Borgström
Sandra Svensson Anna Wikström
Hoppsan
Fia Staffan
Veronica Granewald Anna Staffan
Team Royal Chef
Marina Zakrisson
Malin Look Lotta Stenis
It´s better outside
Pia Alm
Lena Sparr AnnaKarin Forsberg
Gudruns Girls +1
Irene Lilja 
Elinore Lilja Hanna Rosdal
Team Kullans Kroppsterapi
Lena Karlsson Holmer
Anna Ståhlkloo Cecilia Kihlman
Dream team
Jennie Malmgren Ryberg
Evy Johansson Emilie Flygelholm
Fjellkullorna
Mimmi Persson
Ida Nordin Mimmi Johansson
Team Machke
Kerstin Nilsson
Charlotta Mellegård Malin Orlander
Gotland Eko Reko
Jenna Senecal
Annika Broms Karin Bengtsson
Womuskullur
Malin Klahr
Maria Wedde Anna Johansson

Sportkullan Long

Team Kjarnórka
Mari Olsén
Anna Widing Malin Stang
KMTi Adventure Racing 
Sofie Gustavsson 
Elin Lundgren Linn Nilsson 
Team SIW
Åsa Blomkvist
Julia Persson Sofia Axelsson
Mölndal Outdoor Dam
Viktoria Wallin
Anna Kopp Sara Prince
Rätt vilse
Kristin Karlsson
Ida Karlsson Jannie hagård
De ä bar å åk
Jannicke Rinderud
NNN NNN
OKTyr MTB
Anna Tiderman
Linda Siggesson Åsa Tobiasson
FrEmRe
Emma Bjelke
Rebecca Larsson Frida Böhm
Tough Race Sweden 
Sara Josefsson
Sofia Ersson  Anna Vestlund